Lake Delton Village Board

John Webb
Village Board of Trustees – President

Serves of the following: Delton FireAmbulance Commission, Dells-Delton Emergency Medical Services Commission, Finance Committee (Chairman), Emergency Management Committee (Chairman), Board of Review (Chairman),Personnel Committee, Plan Commission (Chairman), Planning Board of Appeal (Chairman) (exp 4/16), Wis Dells-Lake Delton Sewerage Commission, Elected 4/2015 (2 year term)

Cary Brandt
Village Board of Trustees

Serves on the following: Ordinance Committee, Housing & Property Maintenance Committee (Chairman), Ethics Committee, Community Development Authority (Chairman), Plan Commission (exp 4/17), Elected 4/2015 (2 year term)

Les Bremer
Village Board of Trustees

Serves of the following: Board of Review, Housing & Property Maintenance Committee, Ordinance Committee, Ethics Committee, Finance Committee, Delton Fire/Ambulance Commission, Plan Commission (alt), Planning Board of Appeals (exp 4/17), Parks –  Lakes and Recreation Committee (Chairman) Elected 4/2016 (2 year term)

Thomas M Diehl
Village Board of Trustees

Serves of the following: Dells-Delton Emergency Medical Services Commission, Board of Review (Alt), Personnel Committee (Chairman), Plan Commission (exp 4/18), Wis Dells-Lake Delton Sewerage Commission, Sewer – Water and Storm Water Committee, Finance Committee, Elected 4/2015 (2 year term)

Frank J Kaminski
Village Board of Trustees

Serves on the following: Delton Fire/Ambulance Commission, Ethics Committee (Alt), Parks Lakes & Recreation Committee, Community Development Authority, Elected 4/2015 (2 year term)

Jeff Morris
Village Board of Trustees

Serves of the following: Airport Commission, Delton Fire Ambulance Commission, Board of Review (alt), Parks & Recreation Committee, Ordinance Committee, Wisconsin Dells-Lake Delton Sewerage Commission, Elected 4/2016 (2 year term)

Andrew Waterman
Village Board of Trustees

Serves on the following: Board of Review, Planning Board of Appeals (exp 4/17), Sewer-Water and Storm Water Committee, Housing & Maintenance Committee,  Elected 4/2016 (2 year term)